Giornata 1
|
2 giugno, giovedì
|
Shandong Taishan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hebei – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 giugno, venerdì
|
Meizhou Hakka – Tianjin Taida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Henan – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Wuhan
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 giugno, sabato
|
Beijing Guo'an – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
6 giugno, lunedì
|
Wuhan – Hebei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Guangzhou
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 giugno, martedì
|
Henan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dalian Pro – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 giugno, mercoledì
|
Tianjin Taida – Shenzhen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
10 giugno, venerdì
|
Henan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guangzhou – Wuhan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hebei – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 giugno, sabato
|
Guangzhou City – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 giugno, domenica
|
Beijing Guo'an – Tianjin Taida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
14 giugno, martedì
|
Guangzhou City – Henan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wuhan – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shanghai Port – Guangzhou
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 giugno, mercoledì
|
Hebei – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 giugno, giovedì
|
Shenzhen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
18 giugno, sabato
|
Guangzhou – Hebei
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 giugno, domenica
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Wuhan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Henan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou City – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:4
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 giugno, lunedì
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Tianjin Taida
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Shenzhen
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
23 giugno, giovedì
|
Dalian Pro – Henan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guangzhou City – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 giugno, venerdì
|
Wuhan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 giugno, sabato
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shenzhen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Hebei
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
27 giugno, lunedì
|
Guangzhou City – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Henan
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 giugno, martedì
|
Shanghai Port – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Tianjin Taida
|
|
2:3
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 giugno, mercoledì
|
Hebei – Wuhan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
2 luglio, sabato
|
Dalian Pro – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Henan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
4:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 luglio, domenica
|
Shanghai Port – Hebei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
5 luglio, martedì
|
Changchun Yatai – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 luglio, mercoledì
|
Henan – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Hebei
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shenzhen
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 luglio, giovedì
|
Wuhan Three Towns – Wuhan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Tianjin Taida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
9 luglio, sabato
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 luglio, domenica
|
Hebei – Guangzhou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:2
|
|
Henan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
6:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 luglio, lunedì
|
Tianjin Taida – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Wuhan Three Towns
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wuhan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 agosto, giovedì
|
Hebei – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 agosto, venerdì
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guangzhou City – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 agosto, sabato
|
Henan – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Guangzhou
|
|
2:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 agosto, mercoledì
|
Hebei – Tianjin Taida
|
|
3:4
|
|
11 agosto, giovedì
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 agosto, venerdì
|
Guangzhou City – Wuhan
|
|
0:5
|
|
Henan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 agosto, martedì
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 agosto, mercoledì
|
Changchun Yatai – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:5
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Guangzhou
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
14 agosto, domenica
|
Hebei – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:7
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 agosto, lunedì
|
Shanghai Port – Shenzhen
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 agosto, martedì
|
Wuhan – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
1:4
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:2
|
|
Henan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 agosto, martedì
|
Guangzhou – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
17 agosto, mercoledì
|
Dalian Pro – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 agosto, giovedì
|
Changchun Yatai – Hebei
|
|
7:1
|
|
19 agosto, venerdì
|
Shanghai Port – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 agosto, sabato
|
Shandong Taishan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan – Henan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guangzhou – Shenzhen
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 agosto, domenica
|
Beijing Guo'an – Guangzhou City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
25 agosto, giovedì
|
Beijing Guo'an – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 agosto, venerdì
|
Shanghai Port – Tianjin Taida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guangzhou City – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 agosto, sabato
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Hebei
|
|
3:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Dalian Pro
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Henan – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
11 agosto, giovedì
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guangzhou – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 settembre, venerdì
|
Tianjin Taida – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 settembre, lunedì
|
Beijing Guo'an – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 settembre, lunedì
|
Wuhan – Shenzhen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Henan – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dalian Pro – Hebei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
8 settembre, giovedì
|
Guangzhou – Tianjin Taida
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 settembre, venerdì
|
Hebei – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:6
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 settembre, venerdì
|
Changchun Yatai – Wuhan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dalian Pro – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shenzhen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 settembre, sabato
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Henan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
12 settembre, lunedì
|
Guangzhou City – Guangzhou
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 settembre, martedì
|
Tianjin Taida – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Hebei
|
|
3:1
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 settembre, mercoledì
|
Dalian Pro – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 settembre, giovedì
|
Changchun Yatai – Shenzhen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
23 ottobre, domenica
|
Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Wuhan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
7:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Shandong Taishan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hebei – Shenzhen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Henan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 ottobre, lunedì
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Dalian Pro
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
28 ottobre, venerdì
|
Tianjin Taida – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guangzhou City – Hebei
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shenzhen – Henan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Guangzhou
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 ottobre, sabato
|
Dalian Pro – Wuhan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Port
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
3 ottobre, lunedì
|
Dalian Pro – Tianjin Taida
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Henan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hebei – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
0:5
|
|
Guangzhou City – Shenzhen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 ottobre, martedì
|
Wuhan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
0:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
7 ottobre, venerdì
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Henan – Hebei
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 ottobre, sabato
|
Beijing Guo'an – Shandong Taishan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wuhan – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:3
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guangzhou – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
2 novembre, mercoledì
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Hebei
|
|
6:0
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Guangzhou City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Tianjin Taida
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shenzhen
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 novembre, giovedì
|
Beijing Guo'an – Henan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shanghai Port – Dalian Pro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
6 novembre, domenica
|
Tianjin Taida – Hebei
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 novembre, lunedì
|
Wuhan – Guangzhou City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Henan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guangzhou – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:5
|
|
Shanghai Port – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Shenzhen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
11 novembre, venerdì
|
Shandong Taishan – Hebei
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guangzhou City – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Tianjin Taida
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 novembre, sabato
|
Dalian Pro – Guangzhou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shenzhen – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Wuhan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Henan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
20 novembre, domenica
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Taida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou City – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hebei – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 novembre, lunedì
|
Shenzhen – Guangzhou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Shanghai Port
|
|
2:1
|
|
Henan – Wuhan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
24 novembre, giovedì
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Guangzhou City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 novembre, venerdì
|
Hebei – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Wuhan
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dalian Pro – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shenzhen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Changchun Yatai – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
29 novembre, martedì
|
Hebei – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guangzhou City – Tianjin Taida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shenzhen – Wuhan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shanghai Port – Henan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 novembre, mercoledì
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Guangzhou
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
3 dicembre, sabato
|
Wuhan – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Guangzhou City – Shanghai Port
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 dicembre, domenica
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Guangzhou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:3
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Hebei
|
|
4:0
|
|
Henan – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 dicembre, domenica
|
Shandong Taishan – Shenzhen
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
8 dicembre, giovedì
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Dalian Pro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Shandong Taishan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Wuhan
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 dicembre, venerdì
|
Shenzhen – Changchun Yatai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hebei – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guangzhou – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Henan – Tianjin Taida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
13 dicembre, martedì
|
Guangzhou City – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wuhan – Tianjin Taida
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dalian Pro – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Shenzhen – Hebei
|
|
0:2
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Guangzhou
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Henan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Changchun Yatai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Chengdu Rongcheng
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
22 dicembre, giovedì
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Tianjin Taida
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Shandong Taishan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Henan – Shenzhen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hebei – Guangzhou City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guangzhou – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Wuhan Shangwen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
26 dicembre, lunedì
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Zhejiang Greentown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tianjin Taida – Dalian Pro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shenzhen – Guangzhou City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Meizhou Hakka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Henan – Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guangzhou – Changchun Yatai
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Wuhan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Hebei
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beijing Guo'an – Shanghai Port
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
29 dicembre, giovedì
|
Shanghai Shenhua – Shenzhen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hebei – Henan
|
|
0:4
|
|
30 dicembre, venerdì
|
Guangzhou City – Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
|
1:4
|
|
Meizhou Hakka – Guangzhou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shandong Taishan – Beijing Guo'an
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chengdu Rongcheng – Dalian Pro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wuhan Shangwen – Tianjin Taida
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zhejiang Greentown – Wuhan
|
|
4:0
|
|
|