Hafta 1
|
10 aðustos, perþembe
|
Valladolid – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aðustos, cuma
|
Zaragoza – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Eibar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Elche – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Leganes – FC Andorra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Eldense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albacete – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 aðustos, pazar
|
Tenerife – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandes – Alcorcon
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 aðustos, perþembe
|
Zaragoza – Valladolid
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Cartagena
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 aðustos, cuma
|
Alcorcon – Leganes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eibar – Elche
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levante – Burgos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Espanyol – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Sporting Gijon – Mirandes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albacete – Amorebieta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 aðustos, pazar
|
Huesca – Tenerife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villarreal II – Eldense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
24 aðustos, perþembe
|
Cartagena – Levante
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 aðustos, cuma
|
Elche – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valladolid – Alcorcon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tenerife – Zaragoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Racing de Ferrol – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – FC Andorra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirandes – Espanyol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leganes – Albacete
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 aðustos, pazar
|
Racing – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eldense – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
31 aðustos, perþembe
|
Albacete – Valladolid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Villarreal II – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elche – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levante – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
FC Andorra – Tenerife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huesca – Mirandes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Espanyol – Amorebieta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zaragoza – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
7 eylül, perþembe
|
Levante – Espanyol
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Tenerife – Albacete
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burgos – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Huesca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
Racing de Ferrol – Villarreal II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mirandes – FC Andorra
|
|
4:3
|
|
Cartagena – Zaragoza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valladolid – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 eylül, pazar
|
Eldense – Alcorcon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
14 eylül, perþembe
|
Zaragoza – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Alcorcon – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
Huesca – Villarreal II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albacete – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valladolid – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Espanyol – Eldense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elche – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Tenerife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eibar – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Mirandes
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
FC Andorra – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 eylül, perþembe
|
Cartagena – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Racing – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levante – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Real Oviedo – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirandes – Leganes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Amorebieta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burgos – Elche
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Tenerife – Espanyol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
28 eylül, perþembe
|
Leganes – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Villarreal II – Alcorcon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eibar – Tenerife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albacete – FC Andorra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elche – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zaragoza – Mirandes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valladolid – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Huesca – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eldense – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Espanyol – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Levante – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 ekim, salý
|
Real Oviedo – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Elche
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 ekim, çarþamba
|
Cartagena – Espanyol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mirandes – Eibar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Zaragoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 ekim, perþembe
|
Albacete – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Leganes – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Eldense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Racing – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zaragoza – Alcorcon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valladolid – Mirandes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tenerife – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Villarreal II – Espanyol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elche – FC Andorra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
12 ekim, perþembe
|
Real Oviedo – Albacete
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Espanyol – Valladolid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Zaragoza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mirandes – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
FC Andorra – Alcorcon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leganes – Amorebieta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Burgos – Villarreal II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cartagena – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eibar – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 ekim, pazar
|
Levante – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 ekim, perþembe
|
Espanyol – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Amorebieta – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Mirandes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tenerife – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zaragoza – Eibar
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Racing – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valladolid – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Huesca – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Alcorcon – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, perþembe
|
Eibar – Valladolid
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Elche – Tenerife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Espanyol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Amorebieta
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Levante
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Real Oviedo – Alcorcon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirandes – Cartagena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Albacete
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Burgos – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 kasým, perþembe
|
Espanyol – Eibar
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 kasým, cuma
|
Villarreal II – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Valladolid – Tenerife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levante – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 kasým, cumartesi
|
Albacete – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alcorcon – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cartagena – Leganes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Amorebieta – Huesca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eldense – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 kasým, pazar
|
Zaragoza – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 kasým, perþembe
|
Leganes – Levante
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 kasým, cuma
|
Racing – Valladolid
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elche – Zaragoza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirandes – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 kasým, cumartesi
|
FC Andorra – Eldense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Burgos – Alcorcon
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huesca – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Villarreal II
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 kasým, pazar
|
Real Oviedo – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
16 kasým, perþembe
|
Valladolid – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 kasým, cuma
|
Amorebieta – Tenerife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Espanyol – Elche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zaragoza – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 kasým, cumartesi
|
Racing de Ferrol – Burgos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eldense – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villarreal II – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagena – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 kasým, pazar
|
Levante – Racing
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
23 kasým, perþembe
|
Huesca – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 kasým, cuma
|
Burgos – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Levante
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 kasým, cumartesi
|
Mirandes – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tenerife – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elche – Amorebieta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Espanyol – Alcorcon
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 kasým, pazar
|
Sporting Gijon – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
30 kasým, perþembe
|
Real Oviedo – Espanyol
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 aralýk, cuma
|
Zaragoza – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levante – Valladolid
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagena – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Tenerife
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 aralýk, cumartesi
|
FC Andorra – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Albacete
|
|
5:4
|
|
Amorebieta – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirandes – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Elche
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 aralýk, pazar
|
Villarreal II – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
7 aralýk, perþembe
|
Espanyol – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 aralýk, cuma
|
Burgos – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valladolid – Amorebieta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Racing – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elche – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eibar – FC Andorra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huesca – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 aralýk, pazar
|
Tenerife – Alcorcon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
14 aralýk, perþembe
|
Real Oviedo – Elche
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 aralýk, cuma
|
Sporting Gijon – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Burgos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mirandes – Albacete
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Racing
|
|
3:3
|
|
FC Andorra – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Racing de Ferrol – Tenerife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alcorcon – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levante – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 aralýk, pazar
|
Villarreal II – Valladolid
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
18 aralýk, pazartesi
|
Racing – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Espanyol – Burgos
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elche – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aralýk, salý
|
Leganes – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Levante
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 aralýk, çarþamba
|
Valladolid – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huesca – Cartagena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Alcorcon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
11 ocak, perþembe
|
Eibar – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 ocak, cuma
|
Levante – Albacete
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tenerife – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcon – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burgos – Valladolid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 ocak, cumartesi
|
FC Andorra – Leganes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cartagena – Villarreal II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 ocak, pazar
|
Eldense – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
19 ocak, cuma
|
Racing de Ferrol – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tenerife – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albacete – Alcorcon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Espanyol – Villarreal II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaragoza – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
Racing – Cartagena
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elche – Valladolid
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Eibar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mirandes – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Eldense
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ocak, pazar
|
Leganes – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
25 ocak, perþembe
|
Eibar – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Levante – Tenerife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Zaragoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagena – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
FC Andorra – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eldense – Espanyol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Villarreal II – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ocak, pazar
|
Valladolid – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
1 þubat, perþembe
|
Elche – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 þubat, cuma
|
Mirandes – Villarreal II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leganes – Valladolid
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Alcorcon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tenerife – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 þubat, cumartesi
|
Espanyol – Levante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Eibar
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 þubat, pazar
|
Zaragoza – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
8 þubat, perþembe
|
Levante – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 þubat, cuma
|
Racing – Espanyol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Elche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 þubat, cumartesi
|
Villarreal II – Tenerife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgos – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagena – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alcorcon – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 þubat, pazar
|
Valladolid – Albacete
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
15 þubat, perþembe
|
Zaragoza – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 þubat, cuma
|
FC Andorra – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Burgos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Valladolid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Espanyol – Mirandes
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 þubat, cumartesi
|
Elche – Eibar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huesca – Amorebieta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leganes – Alcorcon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 þubat, pazar
|
Tenerife – Eldense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
22 þubat, perþembe
|
Valladolid – Real Oviedo
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 þubat, cuma
|
Racing – Leganes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eibar – Espanyol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Zaragoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 þubat, cumartesi
|
Eldense – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagena – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcon – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 þubat, pazar
|
Mirandes – Huesca
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 mart, salý
|
Levante – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
29 þubat, perþembe
|
Sporting Gijon – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Espanyol – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Levante
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Racing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eldense – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burgos – Cartagena
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Tenerife – Mirandes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Eibar
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Valladolid
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Amorebieta
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Elche – Alcorcon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
7 mart, perþembe
|
Huesca – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Valladolid – Zaragoza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagena – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mirandes – Eldense
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Villarreal II – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcon – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levante – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing – Tenerife
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Amorebieta – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
14 mart, perþembe
|
Eldense – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Real Oviedo – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tenerife – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Alcorcon
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Zaragoza – Espanyol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elche – Albacete
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leganes – Mirandes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Valladolid
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 mart, pazar
|
FC Andorra – Amorebieta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Villarreal II – Leganes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagena – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alcorcon – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Espanyol – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 mart, cumartesi
|
Amorebieta – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mirandes – Zaragoza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valladolid – Eibar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levante – Elche
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing – Eldense
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 mart, pazar
|
Albacete – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
28 mart, perþembe
|
Burgos – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
FC Andorra – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Eldense
|
|
5:1
|
|
Albacete – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valladolid – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Racing de Ferrol – Elche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alcorcon – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Tenerife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Eldense – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Valladolid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elche – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Espanyol – Albacete
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Alcorcon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Leganes – Espanyol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alcorcon – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Albacete – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valladolid – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Elche
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Villarreal II – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Valladolid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Albacete
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Alcorcon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elche – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Espanyol – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Leganes – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alcorcon – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Albacete – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valladolid – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elche – Espanyol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
4 mayýs, cumartesi
|
Villarreal II – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Valladolid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Albacete
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Alcorcon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Espanyol – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Elche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 39
|
11 mayýs, cumartesi
|
Burgos – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Alcorcon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Albacete – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valladolid – Espanyol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elche – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 40
|
18 mayýs, cumartesi
|
Villarreal II – Albacete
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Elche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alcorcon – Valladolid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Espanyol – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 41
|
25 mayýs, cumartesi
|
Burgos – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Espanyol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Albacete – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valladolid – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elche – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Alcorcon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 42
|
1 haziran, cumartesi
|
Leganes – Elche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alcorcon – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Valladolid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Espanyol – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Albacete
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|