Hafta 1
|
13 temmuz, perşembe
|
Pirin – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Ludogorets
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Levski – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arda – Cherno More
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Hebar – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 temmuz, pazar
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
CSKA 1948 – Pirin
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Ludogorets – Etar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cherno More – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Beroe – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Cherno More
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Hebar – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 ekim, salı
|
Etar – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 kasım, çarşamba
|
Slavia Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Arda – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Cherno More – Etar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Botev Vratsa – Ludogorets
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
CSKA 1948 – Hebar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beroe – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Slavia Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hebar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Ludogorets – CSKA Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Levski – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Levski Krumovgrad – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etar – Beroe
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Hebar
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Beroe – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Cherno More – Ludogorets
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
CSKA 1948 – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 eylül, çarşamba
|
Levski – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pirin – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
CSKA Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Ludogorets – Beroe
|
|
5:0
|
|
Etar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 ekim, salı
|
Arda – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Botev Vratsa – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pirin – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Beroe – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Levski – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Etar
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
4:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Ludogorets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Cherno More – Beroe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Botev Vratsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Ludogorets – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
CSKA Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Hebar – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levski – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pirin – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
25 eylül, pazartesi
|
Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hebar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 eylül, çarşamba
|
Etar – Pirin
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Arda
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Botev Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Levski – Ludogorets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arda – Etar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Hebar – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pirin – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Slavia Sofia – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Levski
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ludogorets – Pirin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Etar – Hebar
|
|
2:5
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Etar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:5
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hebar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arda – Ludogorets
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levski – Cherno More
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
24 ekim, salı
|
Etar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 ekim, çarşamba
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cherno More – Pirin
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beroe – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Arda
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ludogorets – Hebar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beroe – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Ludogorets – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Slavia Sofia – Etar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Hebar
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 kasım, pazartesi
|
Cherno More – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Hebar – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arda – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Levski – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etar – Ludogorets
|
|
0:4
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Beroe – Hebar
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Botev Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Cherno More – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
3:2
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 aralık, çarşamba
|
CSKA 1948 – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arda – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Etar – Cherno More
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hebar – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ludogorets – Botev Vratsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cherno More – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Arda
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
CSKA Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 aralık, pazar
|
Beroe – Etar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Slavia Sofia – Beroe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pirin – Levski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
CSKA Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etar – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Ludogorets – Cherno More
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Botev Vratsa – Pirin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Etar
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Cherno More – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski – Arda
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
CSKA 1948 – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Beroe – Ludogorets
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Cherno More – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Ludogorets – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Arda – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 mart, cuma
|
CSKA 1948 – CSKA Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorets
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ludogorets – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cherno More – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
29 mart, cuma
|
CSKA 1948 – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorets
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arda – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
2 nisan, salı
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ludogorets – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arda – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – CSKA Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Ludogorets
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Etar – Levski Krumovgrad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ludogorets – Arda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Hebar
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Pirin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cherno More – Levski
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hebar – Ludogorets
|
|
- : -
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Etar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arda – CSKA Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski – Beroe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pirin – Cherno More
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad – Slavia Sofia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|