Hafta 1
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Marsaxlokk – Naxxar Lions
|
|
5:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Hamrun Spartans – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – Hibernians
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Santa Lucia – Floriana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mosta – Gudja United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valletta – Sirens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Sirens – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Naxxar Lions – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernians – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gudja United – Marsaxlokk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
25 eylül, pazartesi
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gzira United – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gudja United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Sirens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
0:3
|
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Naxxar Lions – Santa Lucia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sirens – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gudja United – Gzira United
|
|
1:6
|
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sliema – Marsaxlokk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Santa Lucia – Gudja United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gzira United – Sirens
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Naxxar Lions – Hibernians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mosta – Marsaxlokk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Valletta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sliema – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gudja United – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sirens – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Marsaxlokk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Santa Lucia – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Sirens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hibernians – Gudja United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Sirens – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gudja United – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Valletta – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Birkirkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Santa Lucia – Mosta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Sirens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – Marsaxlokk
|
|
2:4
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Gudja United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sirens – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 aralık, salı
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gudja United – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Gzira United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gudja United – Sirens
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
Naxxar Lions – Sliema
|
|
1:4
|
|
Santa Lucia – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Floriana – Marsaxlokk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
5 ocak, cuma
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 ocak, cumartesi
|
Sirens – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valletta – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sliema – Gudja United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 ocak, cuma
|
Naxxar Lions – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sirens – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gudja United – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Marsaxlokk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Floriana – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:7
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
Naxxar Lions – Marsaxlokk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sirens – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gudja United – Mosta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
2 şubat, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Sirens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Gudja United
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Santa Lucia – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gzira United – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Naxxar Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Gzira United
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Sirens – Marsaxlokk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gudja United – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sirens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gzira United – Gudja United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Sliema – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valletta – Marsaxlokk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gudja United – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sirens – Gzira United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Floriana
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Santa Lucia – Sirens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Naxxar Lions
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Floriana – Gudja United
|
|
5:1
|
|
Marsaxlokk – Mosta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Naxxar Lions – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Marsaxlokk – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sirens – Floriana
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Gudja United – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Valletta – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sliema – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
13 mart, çarşamba
|
Birkirkara – Naxxar Lions
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Hibernians – Sirens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Marsaxlokk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Valletta
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Balzan Youths – Gudja United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gzira United – Mosta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|