Hafta 1
|
26 temmuz, çarþamba
|
Bukovyna – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariupol – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 temmuz, perþembe
|
Karpaty – Khust
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metallurg – Kremen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
5:0
|
|
Nyva Buzova – Agrobusiness
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Chernihiv – Dinaz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Inhulets – Poltava
|
|
5:0
|
|
Prykarpattya – Podolye
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist – Epicenter
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
5 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Metallurg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khust – Epicenter
|
|
0:1
|
|
Agrobusiness – Metalist
|
|
3:1
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podolye – Nyva Buzova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karpaty – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 aðustos, pazar
|
Chernihiv – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinaz – Kremen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Poltava – Levyy Bereg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Mariupol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
10 aðustos, perþembe
|
Nyva Buzova – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mariupol – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Chernihiv
|
|
5:1
|
|
Epicenter – Agrobusiness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kremen – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Prykarpattya – Karpaty
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bukovyna – Khust
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalist – Podolye
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aðustos, cuma
|
Inhulets – Dinaz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metallurg – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
17 aðustos, perþembe
|
Karpaty – Nyva Buzova
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 aðustos, cuma
|
Khust – Agrobusiness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inhulets – Levyy Bereg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinaz – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Poltava – Metallurg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Kremen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podolye – Epicenter
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Bukovyna – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Metalist
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 eylül, salý
|
Chernihiv – Mariupol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
24 aðustos, perþembe
|
Metalist – Karpaty
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 aðustos, cuma
|
Nyva Buzova – Bukovyna
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Metallurg – Chernihiv
|
|
4:2
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Dinaz
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 aðustos, pazar
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mariupol – Inhulets
|
|
1:1
|
|
Agrobusiness – Podolye
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epicenter – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prykarpattya – Khust
|
|
7:0
|
|
Kremen – Poltava
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
31 aðustos, perþembe
|
Levyy Bereg – Mariupol
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Karpaty – Epicenter
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chernihiv – Kremen
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Khust – Podolye
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inhulets – Metallurg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Agrobusiness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinaz – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Poltava – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prykarpattya – Nyva Buzova
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
7 eylül, perþembe
|
Mariupol – Dinaz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kremen – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Metallurg – Levyy Bereg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epicenter – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Agrobusiness – Karpaty
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Chernihiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
Nyva Buzova – Khust
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Poltava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Podolye – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 ekim, salý
|
Metalist – Prykarpattya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 eylül, perþembe
|
Prykarpattya – Epicenter
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bukovyna – Agrobusiness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karpaty – Podolye
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Dinaz – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inhulets – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khust – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nyva Buzova – Metalist
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Chernihiv – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mariupol – Metallurg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Kremen
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 eylül, perþembe
|
Podolye – Bukovyna
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Levyy Bereg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Agrobusiness – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epicenter – Nyva Buzova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Poltava – Chernihiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalist – Khust
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Kremen – Mariupol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Inhulets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Karpaty
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metallurg – Dinaz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
28 eylül, perþembe
|
Podolye – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Epicenter – Metalist
|
|
2:2
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Bukovyna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinaz – Chernihiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Poltava – Inhulets
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Kremen – Metallurg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Levyy Bereg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Agrobusiness – Nyva Buzova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khust – Karpaty
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Mariupol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
5 ekim, perþembe
|
Prykarpattya – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalist – Agrobusiness
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Kremen – Dinaz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metallurg – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epicenter – Khust
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mariupol – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Nyva Buzova – Podolye
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Poltava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inhulets – Chernihiv
|
|
6:1
|
|
Bukovyna – Karpaty
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
12 ekim, perþembe
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Metallurg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Agrobusiness – Epicenter
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Kremen
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Niva Ternopol – Nyva Buzova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khust – Bukovyna
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Chernihiv – Levyy Bereg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinaz – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
Podolye – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karpaty – Prykarpattya
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 ekim, pazar
|
Poltava – Mariupol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 ekim, perþembe
|
Kremen – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Epicenter – Podolye
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Dinaz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nyva Buzova – Karpaty
|
|
0:1
|
|
Agrobusiness – Khust
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Mariupol – Chernihiv
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Inhulets
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metallurg – Poltava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Prykarpattya – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 ekim, çarþamba
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 ekim, perþembe
|
Podolye – Agrobusiness
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Bukovyna – Nyva Buzova
|
|
3:3
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Epicenter
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inhulets – Mariupol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khust – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Chernihiv – Metallurg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Poltava – Kremen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Karpaty – Metalist
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Dinaz – Levyy Bereg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
2 kasým, perþembe
|
Kremen – Chernihiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Agrobusiness – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 kasým, cuma
|
Nyva Buzova – Prykarpattya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Dinaz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Podolye – Khust
|
|
4:1
|
|
Metalist – Bukovyna
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 kasým, cumartesi
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Poltava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariupol – Levyy Bereg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epicenter – Karpaty
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metallurg – Inhulets
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
9 kasým, perþembe
|
Prykarpattya – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Podolye
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 kasým, cumartesi
|
Khust – Nyva Buzova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chernihiv – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
0:3
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Metallurg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inhulets – Kremen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dinaz – Mariupol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Poltava – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bukovyna – Epicenter
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karpaty – Agrobusiness
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
17 kasým, cuma
|
Agrobusiness – Bukovyna
|
|
3:0
|
|
Epicenter – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Khust
|
|
4:1
|
|
Podolye – Karpaty
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalist – Nyva Buzova
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 kasým, cumartesi
|
Viktoriya Sumy – Inhulets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metallurg – Mariupol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Poltava – Dinaz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Chernihiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kremen – Levyy Bereg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
23 kasým, perþembe
|
Nyva Buzova – Epicenter
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khust – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
Prykarpattya – Agrobusiness
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Podolye
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karpaty – Niva Ternopol
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 kasým, cuma
|
Dinaz – Metallurg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inhulets – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levyy Bereg – Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mariupol – Kremen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chernihiv – Poltava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|