Hafta 1
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
Vendsyssel – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – HB Koge
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
B.93 – Aalborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kolding – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
HB Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Aalborg – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolding – Hillerod
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Helsingor – B.93
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Horsens – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hillerod – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Vendsyssel – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Naestved – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aalborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Fredericia – Hillerod
|
|
3:2
|
|
Helsingor – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – B.93
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
SonderjyskE – Horsens
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Naestved – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
B.93 – Fredericia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kolding – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aalborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Helsingor
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Hillerod – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
HB Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
21 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Naestved – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 ağustos, salı
|
Vendsyssel – Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hillerod
|
|
1:6
|
|
SonderjyskE – HB Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Hobro – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Horsens – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Kolding – Helsingor
|
|
4:0
|
|
B.93 – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Aalborg – Hillerod
|
|
3:0
|
|
HB Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Hobro – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Hillerod – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – B.93
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Aalborg – Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Naestved – HB Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
13 eylül, çarşamba
|
HB Koge – Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Hillerod – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Aalborg – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Helsingor – SonderjyskE
|
|
3:4
|
|
Naestved – Hillerod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Vendsyssel – Aalborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hillerod – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
SonderjyskE – B.93
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hobro – Kolding
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
HB Koge – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
B.93 – Hillerod
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
Horsens – Aalborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Kolding – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Naestved – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Helsingor – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
18 ekim, çarşamba
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Hobro – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
SonderjyskE – Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hillerod – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
HB Koge – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aalborg – B.93
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Horsens – Hillerod
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – HB Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – SonderjyskE
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Kolding – Aalborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
HB Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
SonderjyskE – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Vendsyssel – B.93
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Aalborg – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Hillerod – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
B.93 – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 kasım, pazar
|
Hobro – Hillerod
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
22 kasım, çarşamba
|
Fredericia – B.93
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
SonderjyskE – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helsingor – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Hillerod – Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Vendsyssel – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aalborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
SonderjyskE – Hillerod
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
HB Koge – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 aralık, pazartesi
|
Kolding – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Vendsyssel – Hillerod
|
|
4:4
|
|
Helsingor – HB Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Aalborg – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
B.93 – Naestved
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Fredericia – Aalborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hillerod – Helsingor
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
B.93 – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolding – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Hobro – B.93
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – Hillerod
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Horsens – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Aalborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Fredericia – HB Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
SonderjyskE – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Naestved
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Horsens
|
|
3:2
|
|
|