Hafta 1
|
27 temmuz, perþembe
|
Obolon – Kolos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Veres – Polesia
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Metalist 1925 – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Zoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Minai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
LNZ – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 ekim, salý
|
Vorskla – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
1 aðustos, salý
|
Veres – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 aðustos, perþembe
|
Obolon – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 aðustos, cuma
|
Oleksandria – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minai – LNZ
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Zoria – Kryvbas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kolos – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Polesia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Vorskla
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
11 aðustos, cuma
|
Kolos – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polesia – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Obolon
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Kryvbas – LNZ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vorskla – Zoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minai – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 aðustos, pazar
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 aralýk, çarþamba
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Metalist 1925
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
17 aðustos, perþembe
|
Zoria – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
LNZ – Polesia
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 aðustos, cuma
|
Rukh Lviv – Kolos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Minai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Veres – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kryvbas – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Obolon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
25 aðustos, cuma
|
Oleksandria – Polesia
|
|
0:3
|
|
LNZ – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Minai – Zoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolos – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vorskla – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 aðustos, pazar
|
Obolon – Kryvbas
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 ekim, salý
|
Rukh Lviv – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
31 aðustos, perþembe
|
Veres – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Zoria – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vorskla – Oleksandria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minai – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Polesia – Obolon
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Rukh Lviv – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – LNZ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kolos – Kryvbas
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
14 eylül, perþembe
|
Metalist 1925 – Zoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Polesia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Obolon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
LNZ – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Veres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Kolos
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Vorskla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
21 eylül, perþembe
|
Obolon – Veres
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
LNZ – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polesia – Minai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vorskla – Kryvbas
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zoria – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Kolos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Zoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Veres – LNZ
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Oleksandria
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kolos – Polesia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Minai – Obolon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 ekim, perþembe
|
Polesia – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Dnipro-1 – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
LNZ – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kolos – Vorskla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zoria – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Obolon – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Minai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
19 ekim, perþembe
|
Metalist 1925 – Kryvbas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Obolon – Zoria
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – LNZ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Kolos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Minai
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Veres – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:5
|
|
Vorskla – Polesia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zoria – Polesia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kolos – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
LNZ – Obolon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Minai – Veres
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vorskla – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
2 kasým, perþembe
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 kasým, cuma
|
LNZ – Kolos
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 kasým, cumartesi
|
Veres – Zoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minai – Vorskla
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 kasým, pazar
|
Rukh Lviv – Obolon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Oleksandria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polesia – Kryvbas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
9 kasým, perþembe
|
Kolos – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 kasým, cuma
|
Obolon – Vorskla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polesia – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 kasým, cumartesi
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zoria – LNZ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kryvbas – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
23 kasým, perþembe
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Polesia
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 kasým, cuma
|
Vorskla – LNZ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Veres – Metalist 1925
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kolos – Zoria
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Minai – Kryvbas
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 kasým, cumartesi
|
Dnipro-1 – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
30 kasým, perþembe
|
Polesia – Veres
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aralýk, cuma
|
Minai – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolos – Obolon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Chornomorets Odesa – LNZ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 aralýk, pazar
|
Zoria – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
7 aralýk, perþembe
|
Polesia – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 aralýk, cuma
|
LNZ – Minai
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Zoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Kolos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vorskla – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 aralýk, pazar
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Obolon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Oleksandria
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
22 þubat, perþembe
|
LNZ – Kryvbas
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 þubat, cumartesi
|
Rukh Lviv – Polesia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
Veres – Kolos
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 þubat, pazar
|
Zoria – Vorskla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Obolon – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
29 þubat, perþembe
|
Polesia – LNZ
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Minai – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolos – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vorskla – Veres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Obolon – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Zoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Kryvbas
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
6 mart, çarþamba
|
Veres – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zoria – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 mart, perþembe
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Kolos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – LNZ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Vorskla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Obolon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polesia – Oleksandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21 (Video)
|
11 mart, pazartesi
|
LNZ – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Zoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 mart, perþembe
|
Oleksandria – Vorskla
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Kryvbas – Kolos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Obolon – Polesia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Veres
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22 (Video)
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Obolon – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Polesia – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Veres – Kryvbas
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Minai – Oleksandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kolos – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vorskla – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
1:5
|
|
Zoria – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Rukh Lviv – LNZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23 (Video)
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Veres – Obolon
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Oleksandria
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolos – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Minai – Polesia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kryvbas – Vorskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – LNZ
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Dnipro-1 – Zoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24 (Video)
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Obolon – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Kryvbas
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Zoria – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vorskla – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polesia – Kolos
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 nisan, pazar
|
LNZ – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Kryvbas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vorskla – Kolos
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Polesia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oleksandria – LNZ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veres – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 nisan, pazar
|
Minai – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Obolon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Zoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Dnipro-1 – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minai – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Veres
|
|
3:1
|
|
LNZ – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Kolos – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zoria – Obolon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Polesia – Vorskla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
3 mayýs, cuma
|
Dnipro-1 – Kryvbas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Vorskla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Veres – Minai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polesia – Zoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oleksandria – Rukh Lviv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Obolon – LNZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Kolos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28 (Video)
|
10 mayýs, cuma
|
Kolos – LNZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oleksandria – Dnipro-1
|
|
- : -
|
|
Obolon – Rukh Lviv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vorskla – Minai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zoria – Veres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Metalist 1925
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 mayýs, pazartesi
|
Kryvbas – Polesia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
17 mayýs, cuma
|
LNZ – Zoria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Minai – Kolos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Polesia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Veres – Oleksandria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vorskla – Obolon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Kyiv – Kryvbas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
24 mayýs, cuma
|
Rukh Lviv – Dinamo Kyiv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Veres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polesia – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Obolon – Oleksandria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zoria – Kolos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kryvbas – Minai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Dnipro-1
|
|
- : -
|
|
LNZ – Vorskla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|