Hafta 1
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Cajamarca – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Melgar – Cusco
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
6:2
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
Atletico Grau – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cienciano – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Sport Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ocak, pazar
|
Carlos Manucci – Universitario
|
|
0:4
|
|
Alianza Lima – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Los Chankas – Union Comercio
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
1 şubat, perşembe
|
Cusco – Cajamarca
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 şubat, cuma
|
Union Comercio – Carlos Manucci
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cienciano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Melgar
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Universitario – Atletico Grau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Alianza Lima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Boys – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 şubat, pazar
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Los Chankas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Cajamarca – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Carlos Manucci – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cienciano – Sporting Cristal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Melgar – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Sport Boys – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alianza Lima – Universitario
|
|
0:1
|
|
Los Chankas – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 şubat, pazar
|
Sport Huancayo – Cusco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Grau – Union Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Sporting Cristal – Los Chankas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cajamarca
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Deportiva Tarma – Carlos Manucci
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Union Comercio – Alianza Lima
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitario – Melgar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cusco – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Boys
|
|
3:2
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Atletico Grau
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Sport Boys – Cusco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cajamarca – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Carlos Manucci – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:4
|
|
Atletico Grau – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Melgar – Union Comercio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alianza Lima – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
5:1
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Los Chankas – Cienciano
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
28 şubat, çarşamba
|
Alianza Atletico – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Deportiva Tarma – Alianza Lima
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Universitario – Sport Huancayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Melgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Atletico Grau
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Cesar Vallejo – Cusco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Los Chankas – Sport Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Union Comercio – Cajamarca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cienciano – Carlos Manucci
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
6 mart, çarşamba
|
Cusco – Alianza Atletico
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Cajamarca – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Carlos Manucci – Los Chankas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Universitario
|
|
2:2
|
|
Melgar – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Grau – Cienciano
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Alianza Lima – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Union Comercio
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sport Boys – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
12 mart, salı
|
Universitario – Cusco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mart, çarşamba
|
Sporting Cristal – Melgar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cienciano – Alianza Lima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Carlos Manucci – Sport Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Los Chankas – Atletico Grau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Comercio – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cajamarca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
27 mart, çarşamba
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 mart, perşembe
|
Alianza Lima – Los Chankas
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Melgar – Cienciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cusco – Union Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Grau – Carlos Manucci
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Sport Boys – Alianza Atletico
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Atletico Grau – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Sport Boys – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Alianza Lima – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Sport Boys – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Melgar – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
2 mayıs, perşembe
|
Sport Boys – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
9 mayıs, perşembe
|
Cajamarca – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
16 mayıs, perşembe
|
Universitario – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
|