Hafta 1
|
3 aðustos, perþembe
|
Sekhukhune United – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 aðustos, cuma
|
Golden Arrows – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Richards Bay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Royal AM – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
7 aðustos, pazartesi
|
Richards Bay – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Royal AM
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 aðustos, salý
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swallows – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town Spurs – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
14 aðustos, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Golden Arrows
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 aðustos, salý
|
Sekhukhune United – Swallows
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 aðustos, perþembe
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Royal AM – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 aðustos, cuma
|
AmaZulu – Richards Bay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 aðustos, cumartesi
|
TS Galaxy – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
22 aðustos, salý
|
Richards Bay – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 aðustos, perþembe
|
Cape Town Spurs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 aðustos, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 aðustos, cumartesi
|
Orlando Pirates – Swallows
|
|
-:-
|
|
Royal AM – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
28 aðustos, pazartesi
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 aðustos, salý
|
Chippa Utd – Royal AM
|
|
2:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
TS Galaxy – AmaZulu
|
|
-:-
|
|
Richards Bay – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
14 eylül, perþembe
|
Swallows – Richards Bay
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Golden Arrows – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Royal AM
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sekhukhune United – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 ekim, salý
|
TS Galaxy – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cape Town Spurs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
18 eylül, pazartesi
|
Richards Bay – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cape Town Spurs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Swallows
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 eylül, salý
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Royal AM – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
25 eylül, pazartesi
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 eylül, salý
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Stellenbosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 eylül, perþembe
|
Swallows – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Cape Town City – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Royal AM
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
TS Galaxy – Richards Bay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Royal AM – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 ekim, salý
|
Swallows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – TS Galaxy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Richards Bay – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town Spurs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 ekim, çarþamba
|
Sekhukhune United – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 ekim, pazartesi
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
25 ekim, çarþamba
|
Supersport Utd – Royal AM
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 ekim, perþembe
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Richards Bay – Cape Town City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Swallows
|
|
PSTP
|
|
TS Galaxy – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 kasým, pazartesi
|
Cape Town Spurs – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
6 kasým, pazartesi
|
Royal AM – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Richards Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 kasým, salý
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
3:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
9 kasým, perþembe
|
Cape Town City – Royal AM
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 kasým, cuma
|
Polokwane City – Swallows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 kasým, cumartesi
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – TS Galaxy
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Richards Bay – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
24 kasým, cuma
|
AmaZulu – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Richards Bay – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Chippa Utd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cape Town Spurs – Royal AM
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 kasým, cumartesi
|
Swallows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
7 aralýk, perþembe
|
Stellenbosch – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 aralýk, cuma
|
Orlando Pirates – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Royal AM – Richards Bay
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 aralýk, salý
|
AmaZulu – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 aralýk, perþembe
|
Swallows – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
21 aralýk, perþembe
|
Cape Town Spurs – AmaZulu
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Stellenbosch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 aralýk, cuma
|
Golden Arrows – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Royal AM – Swallows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Richards Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
28 aralýk, perþembe
|
Orlando Pirates – Stellenbosch
|
|
2:3
|
|
AmaZulu – Royal AM
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 aralýk, cuma
|
TS Galaxy – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – Golden Arrows
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Richards Bay – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 aralýk, cumartesi
|
Cape Town Spurs – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
6 mayýs, pazartesi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – TS Galaxy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Supersport Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Royal AM – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cape Town City – Swallows
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 mayýs, salý
|
Polokwane City – Richards Bay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stellenbosch – AmaZulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
15 þubat, perþembe
|
Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 þubat, cuma
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Richards Bay
|
|
3:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 þubat, cumartesi
|
Royal AM – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
26 þubat, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 þubat, salý
|
Golden Arrows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 þubat, perþembe
|
Stellenbosch – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Swallows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Richards Bay – Royal AM
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Cape Town Spurs – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mart, salý
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Richards Bay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Royal AM
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 nisan, salý
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mayýs, pazartesi
|
TS Galaxy – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Richards Bay – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swallows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stellenbosch – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Royal AM – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
11 mart, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
AmaZulu – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Richards Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Royal AM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Cape Town Spurs – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
1 nisan, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Richards Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 nisan, salý
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
2:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Royal AM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swallows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Richards Bay – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
7:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Royal AM – Polokwane City
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Cape Town Spurs – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
14 nisan, pazar
|
Swallows – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Sekhukhune United – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Royal AM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
TS Galaxy – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Richards Bay – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
22 nisan, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 nisan, perþembe
|
TS Galaxy – Swallows
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Polokwane City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cape Town Spurs – Richards Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Royal AM – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Cape Town Spurs – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Richards Bay – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 nisan, salý
|
Royal AM – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Swallows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 mayýs, çarþamba
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
1:5
|
|
2 mayýs, perþembe
|
Sekhukhune United – TS Galaxy
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
9 mayýs, perþembe
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 mayýs, cuma
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Richards Bay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polokwane City – Sekhukhune United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swallows – Stellenbosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Royal AM
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 mayýs, cumartesi
|
TS Galaxy – Cape Town City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
17 mayýs, cuma
|
Royal AM – Chippa Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sekhukhune United – AmaZulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
TS Galaxy – Orlando Pirates
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stellenbosch – Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cape Town City – Richards Bay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Supersport Utd – Swallows
|
|
- : -
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town Spurs
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
24 mayýs, cuma
|
Cape Town Spurs – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swallows – Royal AM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Richards Bay – Stellenbosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polokwane City – TS Galaxy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chippa Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|