Hafta 1
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Union Espanola – Colo Colo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Everton VM – Palestino
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nublense – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Univ. de Chile – Cobresal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Union La Calera – Univ Catolica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – O Higgins
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Cobresal – Huachipato
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 şubat, pazartesi
|
Audax Italiano – Deportes Iquique
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Univ Catolica – Nublense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Audax Italiano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Palestino – Cobreloa
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Huachipato – Union La Calera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Everton VM
|
|
1:1
|
|
O Higgins – Colo Colo
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Cobresal – Union Espanola
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Everton VM – O Higgins
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cobreloa – Cobresal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palestino – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Union La Calera – Deportes Iquique
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Espanola – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nublense – Audax Italiano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colo Colo – Huachipato
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Deportes Copiapo – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Cobresal – Huachipato
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
O Higgins – Palestino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Audax Italiano – Union Espanola
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
4:2
|
|
Colo Colo – Univ. de Chile
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Nublense – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mart, pazartesi
|
Univ Catolica – Everton VM
|
|
2:4
|
|
Union La Calera – Cobreloa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Everton VM – Nublense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Cobresal
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Huachipato – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobreloa – Union Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Chile – O Higgins
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Colo Colo
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 mart, pazar
|
Palestino – Union La Calera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Univ Catolica – Audax Italiano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
27 mart, çarşamba
|
Audax Italiano – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 mart, perşembe
|
O Higgins – Deportes Iquique
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Huachipato – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colo Colo – Everton VM
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cobresal – Palestino
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Deportes Copiapo – Union La Calera
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Union Espanola – Nublense
|
|
5:3
|
|
Cobreloa – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Nublense – Colo Colo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Deportes Iquique
|
|
3:0
|
|
Univ Catolica – Cobresal
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Union La Calera – O Higgins
|
|
2:3
|
|
Everton VM – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Union Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Coquimbo Unido – Cobreloa
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 nisan, salı
|
Palestino – Huachipato
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
O Higgins – Huachipato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nublense – Palestino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union Espanola – Everton VM
|
|
4:2
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Univ Catolica
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 nisan, pazar
|
Audax Italiano – Union La Calera
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 nisan, pazartesi
|
Cobresal – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colo Colo – Cobreloa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Union La Calera – Everton VM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobresal – Nublense
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Huachipato – Deportes Iquique
|
|
2:1
|
|
Univ Catolica – Colo Colo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palestino – Univ. de Chile
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – O Higgins
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 nisan, pazar
|
Cobreloa – Audax Italiano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Union Espanola – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
O Higgins – Union Espanola
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Everton VM – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nublense – Cobreloa
|
|
6:0
|
|
Huachipato – Univ. de Chile
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Colo Colo – Union La Calera
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Palestino
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Audax Italiano – Cobresal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Coquimbo Unido – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Espanola – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
11 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Deportes Iquique – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
18 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Audax Italiano – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Espanola – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Univ. de Chile – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
1 haziran, cumartesi
|
Nublense – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Espanola – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
20 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
27 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Union Espanola – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
3 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Univ. de Chile – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Union Espanola – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
17 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Union Espanola – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
24 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Univ. de Chile – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
27 ağustos, salı
|
Union Espanola – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
31 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
14 eylül, cumartesi
|
Univ. de Chile – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
24 eylül, salı
|
Union Espanola – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
5 ekim, cumartesi
|
Union Espanola – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
19 ekim, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
2 kasım, cumartesi
|
Union Espanola – Palestino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nublense – Univ. de Chile
|
|
- : -
|
|
Everton VM – Huachipato
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Union La Calera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colo Colo – Deportes Iquique
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobresal – O Higgins
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cobreloa – Univ Catolica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Audax Italiano – Deportes Copiapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
9 kasım, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union La Calera – Cobresal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Palestino – Audax Italiano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huachipato – Nublense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Iquique – Union Espanola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportes Copiapo – Colo Colo
|
|
- : -
|
|
O Higgins – Cobreloa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Everton VM
|
|
- : -
|
|
|