Hafta 1
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Slavia Praha – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teplice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pardubice – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Zlin
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Jablonec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovacko
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlin – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pardubice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Sparta Praha – Pardubice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Slovacko – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Slovan Liberec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teplice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bohemians – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pardubice – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Teplice – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karvina – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Bohemians – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 aralık, salı
|
Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Teplice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovacko – Zlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Jablonec
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hradec Kralove – Sigma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Karvina
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Sigma – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Hradec Kralove
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bohemians – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Jablonec – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlin – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:7
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovacko
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Zlin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Teplice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Slovacko – Karvina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sigma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hradec Kralove – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Pardubice
|
|
6:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Sparta Praha – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zlin – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jablonec – Slovacko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karvina – Slovan Liberec
|
|
5:2
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Pardubice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovacko – Teplice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hradec Kralove – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Slavia Praha – Slovacko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
5:9
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pardubice – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karvina – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Jablonec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Teplice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovacko – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Teplice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Bohemians – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Praha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Karvina
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovacko – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Zlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Karvina – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Zlin – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sigma – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slovacko
|
|
1:4
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Karvina – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sparta Praha – Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovacko – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Sigma – Slovacko
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Pardubice – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 aralık, salı
|
Jablonec – Teplice
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 aralık, salı
|
Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohemians – Slovan Liberec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 şubat, pazartesi
|
Banik Ostrava – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 şubat, salı
|
Zlin – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Hradec Kralove – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Zlin
|
|
5:3
|
|
Slovacko – Bohemians
|
|
5:2
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sparta Praha – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 şubat, salı
|
Karvina – Pardubice
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 şubat, salı
|
Teplice – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Bohemians – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Karvina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlin – Hradec Kralove
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sparta Praha – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sigma – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Karvina – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovacko – Pardubice
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Slavia Praha – Jablonec
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teplice – Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Sigma – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jablonec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pardubice – Teplice
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Karvina – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zlin – Slovacko
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Jablonec
|
|
3:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Zlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Slavia Praha – Pardubice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovacko – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Karvina – Slovacko
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pardubice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jablonec – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Zlin – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teplice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Sigma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Sparta Praha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovacko – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Pardubice
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Ceske Budejovice – Zlin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Teplice
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Teplice – Slovacko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlin – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karvina – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Pardubice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Praha – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sigma – Pardubice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovacko – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Zlin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Teplice
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Karvina – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slovacko
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zlin – Sigma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Teplice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Slovacko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Banik Ostrava – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zlin – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sigma – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Karvina – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teplice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Slavia Praha – Sigma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Hradec Kralove – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:4
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Teplice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zlin – Karvina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko
|
|
2:2
|
|
|